WYSOK Register Of Qualified Black Belts

Last Updated: 15th April 2018

7th Dan's
Ann Walker (Wado Ryu Karate)

6th Dan's
Matthew Barlow (Wado Ryu Karate)
Shane Walker (Wado Ryu Karate)

5th Dan's
Alun Denbigh-White (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ian McNeil (Wado Ryu Karate)
Rob Sawyer (Ju Jitsu)
Ruth Walker (Wado Ryu Karate)
Shane Walker (Ju Jitsu)

4th Dan's
Matthew Barlow (Mu Chindo Karate)
Matthew Barlow (Bo Jutsu)
Roger Green (Ju Jitsu)
Kevin Grice (Wado Ryu Karate)
Simon Hudson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Richard Hopper (Wado Ryu Karate)
Antony Longmire (Wado Ryu Karate)
Katie Mortimer (Wado Ryu Karate)
Tanya Pollard (Wado Ryu Karate)
Diane Townsend (Wado Ryu Karate) 
Garry Townsend (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ann Walker (Mu Chindo)
Shane Walker (Mu Chindo Karate)
Shane Walker (Kobu Jutsu) 
Shaun Wood (Wado Ryu Karate)
Wendy Wright (Wado Ryu Karate)

3rd Dan's
Nathan Ball (Wado Ryu Karate)
Matthew Barlow (Kobu Jutsu) 
Matt Blakeway (Wado Ryu Karate)
Alun Denbigh-White (Mu Chindo Karate) 
Simon Diaz-Smith (Wado Ryu Karate)
Abigail Gilbert (Wado Ryu Karate)
Antony Longmire (Bo Jutsu)
Antony Longmire (Kobu Jutsu)
Antony Longmire (Sai Jutsu)
Angela Marsden (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ian McNeil (Iai Jutsu)
Ian McNeil (Mu Chindo Karate)
Katie Mortimer (Bo Jutsu)
Katie Mortimer (Kama Jutsu) 
Tim Morton (Wado Ryu Karate) 
Steven Neill (Ju Jitsu) 
Francesca Preston (Tonfa Jutsu)
Gary Preston (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jenny Ship (Wado Ryu Karate)
Diane Townsend (Bo Jutsu)
Garry Townsend (Bo Jutsu)
Garry Townsend (Kobu Jutsu)
Ruth Walker (Mu Chindo Karate)
Shane Walker (Tonfa Jutsu)

Cadet 3rd Dan's


2nd Dan's
Jamie Attwood (Wado Ryu Karate)
Nathan Ball (Iai Jutsu)
Nathan Ball (Bo Jutsu)
Nathan Ball (Mu Chindo Karate)
Richard Bellwood (Kobu Jitsu) 
Neil Blakeway (Wado Ryu Karate)
Neil Blakeway (Ju Jitsu)
Marjorie Boocock (Wado Ryu Karate)
Peter Boocock (Wado Ryu Karate)
Melvin Charles (Wado Ryu Karate)
Alun Denbigh-White (Iai Jutsu)
Alun Denbigh-White (Kobu Jutsu)
Anthony Donnelly (Kickboxing)
Anthony Donnelly (Wado Ryu Karate) 
Carl Evans (Ju Jitsu)
Carl Evans (Kobu Jutsu)
Carl Evans (Tonfa Jutsu) 
Carl Evans (Wado Ryu Karate)
Clare Evans (Wado Ryu Karate)
Mark Evans (Wado Ryu Karate)
Terry Garbett (Wado Ryu Karate)
Lenka Glynn-Havel (Wado Ryu Karate)
Neil Hartley (Wado Ryu Karate)
Tracy Hudak (Wado Ryu Karate)
Simon Hudson (Nunchaku Jutsu)
Andrew Kitchen (Wado Ryu Karate)
Anne-Marie Longmire (Wado Ryu Karate) 
Antony Longmire (Mu Chindo Karate)
Antony Longmire (Iai Jutsu)
Antony Longmire (Jo Jutsu)
Antony Longmire (Nunchaku Jutsu)
Antony Longmire (Kama Jutsu)
Robert McGrath (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ian McNeil (Kobu Jutsu)
Carol Middleton (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jo Moorby (Wado Ryu Karate)
Steven Murphy (Ju Jitsu)
Emma Naylor (Ju Jitsu)
Emma Naylor (Wado Ryu Karate) 
Steven Neill (Kobu Jutsu)
Steven Neill (Wado Ryu Karate) 
Francesca Preston (Wado Ryu Karate)
Gary Preston (Iai Jutsu) 
Calvin Pollard (Wado Ryu Karate)
Gary Preston (Kobu Jutsu)
Jenny Ship (Kickboxing)
Dave Smith (Wado Ryu Karate)
Kris Sutcliffe (Iai Jutsu) 
Alastair Thirsk (Ju Jitsu)
Dave Thompson (Ju Jitsu)
Jeffrey Thompson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Michelle Thompson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Mark Tomlinson (Mu Chindo Karate)
Garry Townsend (Ju Jitsu)
Diane Townsend (Kobu Jutsu)
Peter Townsend (Wado Ryu Karate)
Peter Townsend (Bo Jutsu)
Lisa Wainwright (Wado Ryu Karate)
Lisa Wainwright (Kama Jutsu)
Shane Walker (Bo Jutsu)
Kieran Watson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Rachael Williams (Wado Ryu Karate)
Paul Wistow (Wado Ryu Karate)
Gemma Wright (Bo Jutsu)
Wendy Wright (Ju Jitsu)
John Young (Kickboxing)

Cadet 2nd Dan's
Livi Attwood (Wado Ryu Karate)
Seth Attwood (Wado Ryu Karate)
Amber Daw (Wado Ryu Karate)
Georgia Fox (Wado Ryu Karate)
Abbie Grice (Wado Ryu Karate)
Cody Hartley (Wado Ryu Karate)
Alicia Hudak (Wado Ryu Karate)
Amelia Hudak (Wado Ryu Karate)
Bethany Hudak (Wado Ryu Karate)
Victoria Ledger (Wado Ryu Karate) 
Jacob Leigh (Wado Ryu Karate)
Adam Powell (Wado Ryu Karate)
Luke Powell (Wado Ryu Karate)
Kalum Smart (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ellie Sutcliffe (Wado Ryu Karate) 
Dale Thompson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Melanie Thorpe (Wado Ryu Karate)

1st Dan's
Daniel Ambler (Wado Ryu Karate)
Amy Atkinson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jamie Attwood (Kobu Jutsu)
Jamie Attwood (Bo Jutsu) 
Livi Attwood (Nunchaku Jutsu)
Seth Attwood (Nunchaku Jutsu)
Catherine Ashton (Wado Ryu Karate)
Martin Ashton (Wado Ryu Karate)
Anthony Ball (Sai Jutsu)
Anthony Ball (Wado Ryu Karate)
Anthony Ball (Bo Jutsu)
Nathan Ball (Kama Jutsu)
Matthew Barlow (Ju Jitsu)
Jaime Bellwood (Bo Jitsu)
Jaime Bellwood (Kobu Jitsu) 
Jaime Bellwood (Wado Ryu Karate)
Richard Bellwood (Bo Jutsu)
Richard Bellwood (Wado Ryu Karate)
Matt Blakeway (Kama Jutsu)
Neil Blakeway (Jo Jitsu) 
Neil Blakeway (Sai Jitsu) 
Ted Borland (Tonfa Jutsu) 
Amy Bullock (Wado Ryu Karate)
Richard Bullock (Wado Ryu Karate)
Joanna Burns (Wado Ryu Karate)
Daniel Caine (Ju JItsu) 
Daniel Caine (Bo Jutsu)
Daniel Caine (Wado Ryu Karate)
Daniel Caine (Kobu Jutsu) 
Joe Callaghan (Bo Jutsu)
Joe Callaghan (Wado Ryu Karate)
Drudeana Chambers (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jayne Chambers (Wado Ryu Karate)
Traeh Chambers (Bo Jutsu)
Melvin Charles (Nunchaku Jutsu)
Aidan Collins (Tonfa Jutsu)
David Collins (Wado Ryu Karate)
Dawn Cosgrove (Wado Ryu Karate)
Graham Crerae (Wado Ryu Karate)
Alun Denbigh-White (Bo Jutsu)
Alun Denbigh-White (Ju Jitsu)
Simon Diaz-Smith (Bo Jutsu)
Maxine Dobson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Anthony Donnelly (Bo Jutsu)
Anthony Donnelly (Sai Jutsu) 
Carl Evans (Nunchaku Jutsu) 
Mark Evans (Kama Jutsu)
Niamh Evans (Nunchaku Jutsu)
Paul Eyre (Wado Ryu Karate)
Rob Eyre (Iai Jutsu)
Rob Eyre (Wado Ryu Karate)
Laura Firth (Wado Ryu Karate)
Maureen Flaherty (Wado Ryu Karate)
Kirsten Fletcher (Wado Ryu Karate)
Georgia Fox (Nunchaku Jutsu) 
Beccy Gibson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Abigail Gilbert (Bo Jutsu) 
Abigail Gilbert (Sai Jutsu) 
Abigail Gilbert (Kama Jutsu) 
Lenka Glynn-Havel (Bo Jutsu)
Martin Glynn-Havel (Nunchaku Jutsu)
Martin Glynn-Havel (Wado Ryu Karate) 
Jake Grice (Bo Jutsu)
Abbie Grice (Bo Jutsu)
Abbie Grice (Iai Jutsu)
Kevin Grice (Bo Jutsu)
Kevin Grice (Iai Jutsu)
Kevin Grice (Kobu Jutsu)
Martin Green (Wado Ryu Karate)
Shashi Gunjal (Nunchaku Jutsu)
Jake Hall (Bo Jutsu)
Richard Hampshire (Wado Ryu Karate)
Glenn Harrison (Wado Ryu Karate)
Lee Harrison (Wado Ryu Karate)
Cody Hartley (Bo Jutsu)
Dorothy Harvey (Wado Ryu Karate)
Neil Harvey (Kama Jutsu)
Neil Harvey (Mu Chindo Karate)
Neil Harvey (Sai Jutsu)
Neil Harvey (Wado Ryu Karate)
Joan Haywood (Wado Ryu Karate)
Mark Holdsworth (Wado Ryu Karate)
Alex Holloway (Sai Jutsu)
Alicia Hudak (Bo Jutsu)
Bethany Hudak (Kama Jutsu)
Simon Hudson (Iai Jutsu)
Simon Hudson (Tonfa Jutsu) 
Sean Johnson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Louise Kershaw (Wado Ryu Karate)
Natasha Kitchen (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jacob Leigh (Nunchaku Jutsu)
Jacob Leigh (Iai Jutsu) 
Anne-Marie Longmire (Jo Jutsu) 
Anne-Marie Longmire (Sai Jutsu)
Antony Longmire (Bo Jutsu)
Antony Longmire (Tonfa Jutsu) 
Stuart Maguinness (Wado Ryu Karate)
Hannah Makinson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Angela Marsden (Jo Jutsu)
Angela Marsden (Kama Jutsu)
Andrew Martin (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jason McDaid (Wado Ryu Karate)
Gary McIntosh (Wado Ryu Karate)
Sharon McIntosh (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ian McNeil (Kama Jutsu)
Ian McNeil (Bo Jutsu) 
Gareth Mitchell (Wado Ryu Karate) 
Jo Moorby (Kickboxing) 
Vincent Moran (Ju Jitsu)
Vincent Moran (Iai Jutsu)
Martin Morrison (Iai Jutsu) 
Ian Mortimer (Kobu Jutsu)
Ian Mortimer (Wado Ryu Karate)
Katie Mortimer (Kobu Jutsu) 
Katie Mortimer (Iai Jutsu) 
Emma Naylor (Bo Jutsu)
Emma Naylor (Kobu Jutsu)

1st Dan's (continued)
Darren Nix (Wado Ryu Karate) 
Rebekah Noble (Iai Jutsu)
Darren North (Wado Ryu Karate)
Claire O'Neill (Wado Ryu Karate) 
Claire Oliver (Wado Ryu Karate)
William Pearce (Nunchaku Jutsu)
Richard Pedley (Wado Ryu Karate)
Adam Pickering (Wado Ryu Karate)
Faye Pollard (Bo Jutsu)
Adam Powell (Kama Jutsu)
Adam Powell (Mu Chindo Karate) 
Adam Powell (Bo Jutsu) 
Adam Powell (Sai Jutsu) 
Jeanette Powell (Wado Ryu Karate)
Luke Powell (Kama Jutsu)
Luke Powell (Bo Jutsu) 
Luke Powell (Mu Chindo Karate)
Luke Powell (Sai Jutsu)
Francesca Preston (Kobu Jutsu) 
Gary Preston (Bo Jutsu)
James Preston (Wado Ryu Karate)
James Preston (Iai Jutsu)
James Preston (Tonfa Jutsu)
Mike Quinn (Wado Ryu Karate)
Nathan Robinson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Kevin Rosindale (Jo Jutsu)
Kevin Rosindale (Mu Chindo Karate)
Kevin Rosindale (Nunchaku Jutsu)
Kevin Rosindale (Wado Ryu Karate)
Andy Salter (Wado Ryu Karate)
Richard Senior (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jenny Ship (Sai Jutsu)
Jenny Ship (Bo Jutsu)
Kalum Smart (Nunchaku Jutsu) 
George Smith (Tonfa Jutsu)
Ashley Sparkes (Kama Jutsu)
Charles Spencer (Wado Ryu Karate)
Charles Spencer (Kobu Jitsu) 
Charles Spencer (Tonfa Jutsu)
Mark Stanley (Kickboxing)
Gabrielle Stephenson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Sharon Stokes (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ellie Sutcliffe (Jo Jutsu)
Ellie Sutcliffe (Sai Jutsu) 
Kris Sutcliffe (Wado Ryu Karate)
Kris Sutcliffe (Bo Jutsu)
Antony Sutton (Wado Ryu Karate)
Kim Taylor (Wado Ryu Karate)
Shanida Taylor (Wado Ryu Karate)
Dale Thompson (Nunchaku Jutsu)
David Thompson (Kobu Jutsu)
Michelle Thompson (Nunchaku Jutsu)
Melanie Thorpe (Nunchaku Jutsu)
Mark Tomlinson (Jo Jutsu)
Mark Tomlinson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Peter Townsend (Kobu Jutsu)
Peter Townsend (Ju Jitsu)
Mark Valente (Wado Ryu Karate)
Mark Valente (Kobu Jutsu)
Lisa Wainwright (Iai Jutsu)
Ann Walker (Ju Jitsu)
Christopher Walker (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ruth Walker (Ju Jitsu)
Ruth Walker (Kobu Jutsu)
Alex Ward (Kama Jutsu)
Amy Ward (Nunchaku Jutsu)
Chris Watkins (Ju Jitsu)
Emily Watson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Emily Watson (Nunchaku Jutsu)
Emily Watson (Kama Jutsu)
Luke Watson (Nunchaku Jutsu)
Kayleigh Watson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Kieran Watson (Iai Jutsu) 
Kieran Watson (Kama Jutsu)
Kieran Watson (Tonfa Jutsu) 
Phil Waud (Wado Ryu Karate)
Clive West (Wado Ryu Karate)
Joshua Wilkinson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Emma Wilde (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ben Williams (Wado Ryu Karate)
Neil Williams (Ju Jitsu)
Neil Williams (Wado Ryu Karate)
Robert Wilson (Mu Chindo Karate)
Robert Wilson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Liam Wood (Kama Jutsu)
Matthew Wood (Ju Jitsu)
Shaun Wood (Kobu Jutsu)
Gemma Wright (Wado Ryu Karate)
Gemma Wright (Kama Jutsu)
Gemma Wright (Mu Chindo Karate)
Tom Wright (Wado Ryu Karate) 
Wendy Wright (Mu Chindo Karate)
Wendy Wright (Kobu Jutsu) 
John Young (Wado Ryu Karate)

Cadet 1st Dan's
Kasim Aktar (Wado Ryu Karate)
Charlotte Allan (Wado Ryu Karate)
Sophie Allan (Wado Ryu Karate)
Joshua Alton (Wado Ryu Karate)
Mason Ambler (Wado Ryu Karate)
Hayley Ashton (Wado Ryu Karate)
Joseph Ashton (Wado Ryu Karate)
Joseph Atkey (Wado Ryu Karate)
Callum Bailey (Wado Ryu Karate)
David Bell (Wado Ryu Karate)
Milly Bates  (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jack Bedford-Goulding (Wado Ryu Karate)
Annie Blackburn (Wado Ryu Karate)
Charlie Bland (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ted Borland (Wado Ryu Karate)
Georgia Branch (Wado Ryu Karate)
Megan Broadhead (Wado Ryu Karate)
Amber Brook (Wado Ryu Karate)
Mollie Brook (Wado Ryu Karate)
Emily Brown (Wado Ryu Karate)
Isobel Burton (Wado Ryu Karate)
Rachel Bye (Wado Ryu Karate)
Sam Bywater (Wado Ryu Karate)
Connor Carter (Kickboxing)
Elly Chambers (Wado Ryu Karate)
Traeh Chambers (Wado Ryu Karate)
Luke Chapman (Wado Ryu Karate)
Thomas Clare (Wado Ryu Karate)
Zak Colenutt (Wado Ryu Karate)
Aidan Collins (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ellen Collins (Wado Ryu Karate)
David Cosgrove (Wado Ryu Karate)
Joseph Crabtree (Wado Ryu Karate)
Molly Cree (Wado Ryu Karate)
Thomas Crossley (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jessica Davies (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ben Duxbury (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jenny Dracup (Wado Ryu Karate)
Alex East (Wado Ryu Karate)
Holly East (Wado Ryu Karate)
Mia East (Wado Ryu Karate)
Tyler East (Wado Ryu Karate)
Liam Elliott (Wado Ryu Karate)
Michael Emmerson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Niamh Evans (Wado Ryu Karate)
Dylan Ewbank (Wado Ryu Karate)
Hannah Eyre (Wado Ryu Karate)
Laura Field (Wado Ryu Karate)
Kaytlan Fisher (Wado Ryu Karate)
Natasha France (Wado Ryu Karate)
Antony Fryer (Wado Ryu Karate)
Lauren Ganley (Wado Ryu Karate)
Elisha Garbett (Wado Ryu Karate)
Tegan Garbett (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ben Garwell (Wado Ryu Karate)
Sam Garwell (Wado Ryu Karate)
Annabel Gerrard (Wado Ryu Karate)
Scott Gill  (Wado Ryu Karate)
Shashi Gunjal  (Wado Ryu Karate)
India Greenhalgh (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jake Grice (Wado Ryu Karate)
Farrah Hadi (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jake Hall (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ben Hampshire (Wado Ryu Karate)
Matthew Hampshire (Wado Ryu Karate)
Lucy Hanson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Amy Harrison (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jay Harrison (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ty Harrison (Wado Ryu Karate)
Luke Hatfield (Wado Ryu Karate)
Kara Hodgson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Julia Hogan (Wado Ryu Karate)
Leanne Hogan (Wado Ryu Karate)
Alex Holloway (Wado Ryu Karate)
Theo Holmes (Wado Ryu Karate)
Emily Hopton (Wado Ryu Karate)
Lindsey Hunt (Wado Ryu Karate)
Hanfaa Hussain (Wado Ryu Karate)
Hassan Hussain (Wado Ryu Karate)
Neve Jarman (Wado Ryu Karate)
Luke Jepson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Thomas Johnson (Wado Ryu Karate)
William Johnson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Milly Kaye (Wado Ryu Karate)
Alex Keane (Wado Ryu Karate)
Charlotte Kitchen (Wado Ryu Karate)
Chelsey Ledger (Wado Ryu Karate)
Abbey Littlewood (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jade Lodge (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jamie Long (Wado Ryu Karate)
Lydia Macpherson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Eleanor Maguinness (Wado Ryu Karate)
Eve Maguinness (Wado Ryu Karate)
Louie Markham-Smith (Wado Ryu Karate)
Frances Marsden (Wado Ryu Karate)
Amy Martin (Wado Ryu Karate)
Bradley Martin (Wado Ryu Karate)
Taylor Martin (Wado Ryu Karate)
Amy-Jayne Mawson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Elliot McDaid (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jessica McGrath (Wado Ryu Karate)
Sophie McGrath (Wado Ryu Karate)
Shannon McIntosh (Wado Ryu Karate)
Stephanie McIntosh (Wado Ryu Karate)
Louis Massam (Wado Ryu Karate)
Charlie Mok (Wado Ryu Karate)
Thomas Mutton (Wado Ryu Karate)
James Nix (Wado Ryu Karate)
Charlie Oldroyd (Wado Ryu Karate)
Alfie Oliver (Wado Ryu Karate)
Andrew Oliver (Wado Ryu Karate)
Chloe Pawson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Matthew Pawson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jack Pearce (Kickboxing)
William Pearce (Wado Ryu Karate)
Joe Pearson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ruby Pert (Wado Ryu Karate)
Raheem Pervaiz (Wado Ryu Karate)
Rahman Pervaiz (Wado Ryu Karate)
Alex Plenderleith (Wado Ryu Karate)
Benjamin Plimmer  (Wado Ryu Karate)
Faye Pollard (Wado Ryu Karate)
Oliver Proctor (Wado Ryu Karate)
Laura Pylypiuk (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ayesha Qarshi (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ramlah Qarshi (Wado Ryu Karate)
India Quinn (Wado Ryu Karate)
James Richards (Wado Ryu Karate)
Thomas Richardson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Thomas Richardson (Kickboxing) 
Ben Ruby (Wado Ryu Karate)
Joseph Richards (Wado Ryu Karate)
Amber Roberts (Wado Ryu Karate)
Thomas Roberts (Wado Ryu Karate)
Luke Sagar (Wado Ryu Karate)
Daniel Salter (Wado Ryu Karate)
Christopher Scargill (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jonathan Scargill (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jack Senior (Wado Ryu Karate)
Joshua Sharp (Wado Ryu Karate)
Charotte Ship (Wado Ryu Karate)
Kyle Shorthouse (Wado Ryu Karate)
Alix Simpson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Aron Smith (Wado Ryu Karate)
Brandon Stead (Wado Ryu Karate)
Lewis Stead (Wado Ryu Karate)
Morgan Sullivan (Wado Ryu Karate)
Joseph Sutton (Wado Ryu Karate)
Thomas Tague (Wado Ryu Karate)
Lewis Tate (Wado Ryu Karate)
Recco Taylor (Wado Ryu Karate)
Joshua Thackray (Wado Ryu Karate)
Christopher Thompson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jessica Trotter (Wado Ryu Karate)
James Tucker (Wado Ryu Karate)
Joshua Turner (Wado Ryu Karate)
Alex Ward (Wado Ryu Karate)
Amy Ward (Wado Ryu Karate)
Joseph Ward (Wado Ryu Karate)
Harrison Watts (Wado Ryu Karate)
Alexander Webb (Wado Ryu Karate)
Joshua Webb (Wado Ryu Karate)
Alex West (Wado Ryu Karate)
Niall Wetherill (Wado Ryu Karate)
Ellie Jo White (Wado Ryu Karate)
Harriet Wilson (Wado Ryu Karate)
Brianna Wolstencroft (Wado Ryu Karate)
Sam Wolstencroft (Wado Ryu Karate)
Amy Wood (Wado Ryu Karate)
Liam Wood (Wado Ryu Karate)
Jordan Wrighton (Wado Ryu Karate)

 

This list shows active WYSOK black belts
If you think your name should be on here but is missing please email swalker@wysok.co.uk to let us know